本网站所公示的部分疾病的检查及治疗费用有所变动,详细以实际就诊情况为准,或向在线医生了解大概费用!
习惯性流产安胎网
习惯性流产-安胎

子宫肌瘤5点多怀孕三个月需要开刀吗?Uterine myoma 5 more than 3 months pregnant need surgery?

  • 来源:xjat
  • 作者:xjat
  • 更新日期:2019-08-25 21:03
  • 点击:

子宫肌瘤5点多了,现在怀孕三个月会流产吗?严重吗?大夫说有点变性了,听说要开刀,这个必须要手术吗? Uterine myoma more than 5 points, now pregnant three months will abortion? Is it serious? Doctor said a little transsexual, I heard to want to o

子宫肌瘤5点多了,现在怀孕三个月会流产吗?严重吗?大夫说有点变性了,听说要开刀,这个必须要手术吗?

Uterine myoma more than 5 points, now pregnant three months will abortion? Is it serious? Doctor said a little transsexual, I heard to want to operate, this must have surgery?

孕育专家陈凤林教授指出:子宫肌瘤5点多怀孕三个月是需要治疗的,因为随着肌瘤的增大,子宫肌瘤变性坏死的程度加重会影响母儿,现在做治疗不需要开刀,我们只需要通过三D腔镜下剔除肌瘤,不影响胎儿的生长发育也不用开刀,一般的住院三到五天即可回家。

Professor Chenfenglin, a fertility expert, pointed out that uterine myoma needs treatment at 5 o'clock and three months more, because with the increase of myoma, the degree of degeneration and necrosis of uterine myoma will affect the mother. Now that there is no need for surgery for treatment, we only need to remove myoma through tri-endoscope. Does not affect the growth and development of the fetus and does not need surgery, the general hospitalization can go home for three to five days.

  • 本文禁用于商业用途,转载需注名出处,否则追究法律责任!咨询微信加 xjatrsa