本网站所公示的部分疾病的检查及治疗费用有所变动,详细以实际就诊情况为准,或向在线医生了解大概费用!
习惯性流产安胎网
习惯性流产-安胎

我子宫肌瘤三公分需要动手术吗?Do I need surgery for myoma of uterus 3 cm?

  • 来源:xjat
  • 作者:xjat
  • 更新日期:2019-09-10 09:01
  • 点击:

我子宫肌瘤三公分需要做手术不?我想咨询一下我的那个子宫肌瘤两家医院都做的不一样。瘤子的大小不一样,一家医院五公分多,一家医院三公分多。月经十多天差不多半个月。一家叫我动手术取子宫,一家叫我吃药。 Do I need an operation on my uterine myoma th

我子宫肌瘤三公分需要做手术不?我想咨询一下我的那个子宫肌瘤两家医院都做的不一样。瘤子的大小不一样,一家医院五公分多,一家医院三公分多。月经十多天差不多半个月。一家叫我动手术取子宫,一家叫我吃药。

Do I need an operation on my uterine myoma three centimeters? I 'd like to consult my myoma. Both hospitals do different things. The size of the tumor is different. A hospital is more than five centimeters and a hospital is more than three centimeters. Menstruation more than ten days almost half a month. One called me for an operation on my uterus, the other called me for medicine.

陈凤林教授指出:子宫肌瘤一旦发现建议尽早手术,你这瘤子至少三公分以上了,是手术的指征,吃药不管用,手术无须切子宫也无须开刀,有微创三D腔镜下剔除很快消除!不影响生育,不影响身体健康!

Professor Chenfenglin pointed out: Once uterine myoma is found, it is recommended to operate as soon as possible. Your tumor is at least 3 cm or more. It is an indication of surgery. Taking medicine does not work. Surgery does not require cutting the uterus or surgery. Minimally invasive tri-D endoscopic removal is quickly eliminated! Does not affect fertility, does not affect health!

  • 本文禁用于商业用途,转载需注名出处,否则追究法律责任!咨询微信加 xjatrsa