本网站所公示的部分疾病的检查及治疗费用有所变动,详细以实际就诊情况为准,或向在线医生了解大概费用!
习惯性流产安胎网
习惯性流产-安胎

子宫肌瘤8厘米可以做微创手术吗?Can 8 cm uterine myoma do minimally invasive surgery?

  • 来源:xjat
  • 作者:xjat
  • 更新日期:2019-09-30 20:55
  • 点击:

子宫肌瘤8厘米可以做微创手术,不需要开腹,不需要切除子宫,这样的微创腔镜手术,北京安太医院入院至出院5天左右,出院后可以正常工作,在腹部有0.5CM两个小口,这个口不用缝合,无疤痕,体质好的当天可以下地活动,体质不好的第二天下地活动,手术类似于无

子宫肌瘤8厘米可以做微创手术,不需要开腹,不需要切除子宫,这样的微创腔镜手术,北京安太医院入院至出院5天左右,出院后可以正常工作,在腹部有0.5CM两个小口,这个口不用缝合,无疤痕,体质好的当天可以下地活动,体质不好的第二天下地活动,手术类似于无痛人流,全麻无痛,手术过程只是在打点滴的时候会疼一下。

Uterine myoma 8 cm can be minimally invasive surgery, do not need to open the abdomen, do not need to remove the uterus, such minimally invasive endoscopic surgery, Beijing Antai Hospital admitted to the hospital for about 5 days after discharge, can work normally after discharge, there are 0.5 CM two small mouth in the abdomen, This mouth does not need to be sutured, no scars, good physical fitness on the day you can go down to the ground, the physical condition of the second world activities, surgery is similar to painless flow of people, general anesthesia and pain, the surgical process will only be painful when you take a drip.

  • 本文禁用于商业用途,转载需注名出处,否则追究法律责任!咨询微信加 xjatrsa